Fsam 2010

Fish Sampling with Active Methods

Silver Sponsor:

Sponsors:

This project is cofinanced by the City of Ceske Budejovice

Exhibitors

Program Workshops Who is attending List of Accepted Abstracts

Who is attending

List of participants who attended the conference (alphabetical)

Abdoli Asghar Iran
Akbulut Nuray E. Turkey
Andaloro Franco Italy
Axenrot Thomas E. Sweden
Baeyens Raf Belgium
Baldwin Liz UK
Balk Helge Norway
Beatty Stephen J. Australia
Benejam Lluís Catalonia
Benito Josep Catalonia (Spain)
Bernotas Priit Estonia
Blabolil Petr Czech Republic
Bonar Scott A. USA
Brown Russell W. USA
Carmona Ramona S. Spain
Castriota Luca Italy
Catarino Rui Scotland
Čech Martin Czech Republic
Cooke Ken Canada
Cowen Robert K. USA
Csar Daniela Austria
Dave Göran Sweden
Dembski Samuel France
Demko Doug USA
Dennerline Donald E. USA
Deval Mehmet C. Turkey
Didenko Alexander Ukraine
Dietert Thomas Germany
Doroszczyk Lech A. Poland
Draštík Vladislav Czech Rebublic
Dulčić Jakov Croatia/Hrvatska
Eckmann Reiner Germany
Emmrich Matthias Germany
Eros Tibor Hungary
Fernandes Paul G. Scotland, UK
Frouzová Jaroslava Czech Republic
Godø Olav R. Norway
Goncharov Sergey M. Russia
Gumpinger Clemens Austria
György Agnes I. Hungary
Han Jeong-Ho Republic of Korea
Handegard Nils O. Norway
Harvey Euan Australia
Hashim Kaduvathakkal A. India
Hickley Phil UK
Hudd Richard Finland
Ishii Ken Japan
Janáč Michal Czech Republic
Jankovský Martin Czech Republic
Järvalt Ain Estonia
Jennings Cecil A. USA
Josse Erwan France
Jurajda Pavel Czech Republic
Jůza Tomáš Czech Republic
Keckeis Hubert Austria
Kim Bomchul Republic of Korea
Kim Jai-Ku Republic of Korea
Knudsen Frank R. Norway
Koščo Ján Slovakia
Kratochvíl Michal Czech Republic
Krause Teet Estonia
Kristjansson Jon Iceland
Kruschel Claudia Croatia
Křížek Josef Czech Republic
Kubečka Jan Czech Republic
Langkau Manuel C. Germany
Madsen Niels Denmark
Morgan David L. Australia
Muška Milan Czech Republic
Nofrizal Nofrizal Indonesia
Palm Anu Estonia
Patimar Rahman Iran
Peedimaa Vello Estonia
Pekárik Ladislav Slovakia
Penczak Tadeusz Poland
Peterka Jiri Czech Republic
Peterson Nick USA
Pillai Santhosh S. India
Pope Kevin L. USA
Prchalová Marie Czech Republic
Rakowitz Georg Austria
Rotherham Douglas Australia
Rudstam Lars G. USA
Říha Milan Czech Republic
Saat Toomas Estonia
Samedy Valérie France
Sánchez Victoria R. Spain
Santos Alexandre C. A. Brazil
Schmidt Marc B. Germany
Semushin Andrey V. Russia
Simonin Paul W. USA
Sobha Vasudevan V. India
Specziár András Hungary
Stephenson Robert L. Canada
Štěpina Jan Czech Republic
Takács Péter Hungary
Tereshchenko Vladimir G. Russia
Tomanova Sylvie France
Urbina Rodolfo C. Perú
Ustyuzhinskiy Gennady M. Russia
Vaino Väino Estonia
Vašek Mojmír Czech Republic
Veneranta Lari Finland
Warner David M. USA
Winger Paul D. Canada
Wolter Christian Germany
Yoğurtçuoğlu Baran Turkey
etc.